GRAND-PRIX 2006/2007r.
          WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
                 
          KOBIETY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. KWOCZ Agnieszka Pęgów 163 244
        2. MEDERSKA Katarzyna Golędzinów 140 200
        3. STĄŻKA Barbara Wrocław X 9
        4.          
                   
          MĘŻCZYŹNI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. HOROWSKI Marek Wrocław 251 458
        2 LIZUREJ Mateusz Janków 239 429
        3 MARCZUK Tomasz Wrocław 173 374
        4. KWOCZ Paweł Pęgów 179 343
        5. GOŁĄBEK Paweł Zajączków 168 336
        6. LIZUREJ Władysław Janków 170 259
        7. GOŁĄBEK Wojciech Zajączków 105 247
        8. HAŁADUDA Marcin Wrocław 192 246
        9. MAJTCZAK Damian Pęgów 118 245
        10. KOBOS Jakub Pęgów 125 207
                   
                   
          MŁODZICZKI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. ROMAŃCZUK Paulina Pęgów 107 265
        2. ŁAKOMSKA Julia Pęgów 110 241
        3. LAMENT Ewelina Wrocław 113 201
        4. KASZUBA Ala Wrocław 171 201
        5. RYBAK Kasia Pęgów 48 68
        6. SZYMASZKIEWICZ Kasia Pęgów X 64
        7. ZGRZEBLAK Ala Pęgów 64 64
        8. RADZIEJEWSKA Dalia Wrocław X 39
        9. SZYMAŃSKA Ula Pęgów 26 26
        10. PROFICZ Anna Wrocław 22 22
                   
          MŁODZICY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. STĄŻKA Paul Wrocław 157 310
        2. KRÓL Maciek Wrocław 163 290
        3. LAMENT Bartek Wrocław 160 273
        4. CZERWIŃSKI Marcin Wrocław 133 237
        5. LUBCZYK Marcin Wrocław-N 106 178
        6. SZYMANOWICZ Maciek Pęgów 81 115
        7. SALAMON Oliwier Kotowice X 109
        8. DZIOPAK Patryk Golędzinów 82 90
        9. KOZAK Przemek Wrocław 57 57
        10. BUDIS Oskar Bielawa 54 54
                   
                   
          ORLICZKI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. LAMENT Kasia Wrocław 135 273
        2. BAJKOWSKA Jagoda Wrocław 95 225
        3. GOŁĄBEK Karolina Zajączków 91 141
        4. KONDRACKA Dominika Zajączków 51 136
        5. MAZUREK Martyna Wrocław 31 48
        6. CHATYS Ola Wrocław 15 32
        7. MAZIJ Ola Golędzinów 17 27
        8. KOZAK Patrycja Wrocław 22 22
        9. CYRAN Ala Pęgów 8 8
        10. ANTOSIAK Asia Wrocław 7 7
                   
          ORLICY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. PUĆ Filip Pęgów 115 266
        2. ŁAKOMSKI Adrian Pęgów 102 263
        3. KARPIAK Dawid Pęgów 137 241
        4. HAŁUBIEC Dominik Wrocław 81 222
        5. GAWLIK Wojtek Pęgów 95 211
        6. GAWLIK Bartek Pęgów 78 181
        7. TARATORKIN Tomek Pęgów 27 66
        8. SENFTLEBEN Kuba Wrocław 11 65
        9. MIŚKIEWICZ Sebastian Wrocław 49 64
        10. TARKIEWICZ Dominik Wrocław 36 62

 

************************************************************************************************************

          IX runda GRAND-PRIX 2006/2007r.
                   
          KOBIETY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. KWOCZ Agnieszka Pęgów 163 207
        2. MEDERSKA Katarzyna Golędzinów 140 200
        3. STĄŻKA Barbara Wrocław 0 9
        4.          
                   
          MĘŻCZYŹNI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. HOROWSKI Marek Wrocław 251 406
        2 LIZUREJ Mateusz Janków 239 388
        3 KWOCZ Paweł Pęgów 179 343
        4. GOŁĄBEK Paweł Zajączków 168 336
        5. MARCZUK Tomasz Wrocław 173 328
        6. LIZUREJ Władysław Janków 170 259
        7. HAŁADUDA Marcin Wrocław 192 246
        8. MAJTCZAK Damian Pęgów 118 245
        9. GOŁĄBEK Wojciech Zajączków 105 213
        10. KOBOS Jakub Pęgów 125 207
                   
          MŁODZICZKI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. ROMAŃCZUK Paulina Pęgów 107 265
        2. ŁAKOMSKA Julia Pęgów 110 206
        3. KASZUBA Ala Wrocław 171 201
        4. LAMENT Ewelina Wrocław 113 191
        5. RYBAK Kasia Pęgów 48 68
        6. ZGRZEBLAK Ala Pęgów 64 64
        7. SZYMASZKIEWICZ Kasia Pęgów X 47
        8. SZYMAŃSKA Ula Pęgów 26 26
        9. PROFICZ Anna Wrocław 22 22
        10. KOST Marta Szewce 20 20
                   
          MŁODZICY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. STĄŻKA Paul Wrocław 157 302
        2. KRÓL Maciek Wrocław 163 283
        3. LAMENT Bartek Wrocław 160 269
        4. CZERWIŃSKI Marcin Wrocław 133 215
        5. LUBCZYK Marcin Wrocław-N 106 178
        6. SZYMANOWICZ Maciek Pęgów 81 115
        7. SALAMON Oliwier Kotowice X 109
        8. DZIOPAK Patryk Golędzinów 82 90
        9. KOZAK Przemek Wrocław 57 57
        10. BUDIS Oskar Bielawa 54 54
                   
          ORLICZKI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. LAMENT Kasia Wrocław 135 267
        2. BAJKOWSKA Jagoda Wrocław 95 213
        3. GOŁĄBEK Karolina Zajączków 91 139
        4. KONDRACKA Dominika Zajączków 51 136
        5. MAZUREK Martyna Wrocław 31 44
        6. CHATYS Ola Wrocław 15 32
        7. MAZIJ Ola Golędzinów 17 27
        8. KOZAK Patrycja Wrocław 22 22
        9. CYRAN Ala Pęgów 8 8
        10. ANTOSIAK Asia Wrocław 7 7
                   
          ORLICY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. ŁAKOMSKI Adrian Pęgów 102 256
        2. PUĆ Filip Pęgów 115 246
        3. KARPIAK Dawid Pęgów 137 241
        4. HAŁUBIEC Dominik Wrocław 81 210
        5. GAWLIK Wojtek Pęgów 95 204
        6. GAWLIK Bartek Pęgów 78 181
        7. TARATORKIN Tomek Pęgów 27 66
        8. SENFTLEBEN Kuba Wrocław 11 65
        9. TARKIEWICZ Dominik Wrocław 36 62
        10. BARANOWSKI Mateusz Wrocław 32 56

 

************************************************************************************************************

        VIII runda GRAND-PRIX 2006/2007r.  
                   
          KADETKI- JUNIORKI    
                     
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem  
        1. MEDERSKA Katarzyna Golędzinów 140 200  
        2. KWOCZ Agnieszka Pęgów 163 163  
        3.            
        4.            
                     
          KADECI i STARSI    
                     
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem  
        1. LIZUREJ Mateusz Janków 239 358  
        2 HOROWSKI Marek Wrocław 251 356  
        3 KWOCZ Paweł Pęgów 179 308  
        4. GOŁĄBEK Paweł Zajączków 168 280  
        5. MARCZUK Tomasz Wrocław 173 275  
        6. HAŁADUDA Marcin Wrocław 192 246  
        7. LIZUREJ Władysław Janków 170 211  
        8. KOBOS Jakub Pęgów 125 207  
        9. MAJTCZAK Damian Pęgów 118 203  
        10. GOŁĄBEK Wojciech Zajączków 105 180  
                     
          MŁODZICZKI    
                     
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem  
        1. ROMAŃCZUK Paulina Pęgów 107 230  
        2. KASZUBA Ala Wrocław 171 201  
        3. ŁAKOMSKA Julia Pęgów 110 178  
        4. LAMENT Ewelina Wrocław 113 177  
        5. ZGRZEBLAK Ala Pęgów 64 64  
        6. RYBAK Kasia Pęgów 48 48  
        7. SZYMASZKIEWICZ Kasia Pęgów X 36  
        8. SZYMAŃSKA Ula Pęgów 26 26  
        9. KOST Marta Szewce 20 20  
        10. SZCZEŚNIEWSKA Beata Wrocław-N 16 16  
                     
          MŁODZICY    
                     
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem  
        1. STĄŻKA Paul Wrocław 157 272  
        2. KRÓL Maciek Wrocław 163 260  
        3. LAMENT Bartek Wrocław 160 243  
        4. CZERWIŃSKI Marcin Wrocław 133 195  
        5. LUBCZYK Marcin Wrocław-N 106 178  
        6. DZIOPAK Patryk Golędzinów 82 90  
        7. SALAMON Oliwier Kotowice X 87  
        8. SZYMANOWICZ Maciek Pęgów 81 81  
        9. KOZAK Przemek Wrocław 57 57  
        10. BUDIS Oskar Bielawa 54 54  
                     
          ORLICZKI    
                     
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem  
        1. LAMENT Kasia Wrocław 135 232  
        2. BAJKOWSKA Jagoda Wrocław 95 173  
        3. GOŁĄBEK Karolina Zajączków 91 128  
        4. KONDRACKA Dominika Zajączków 51 112  
        5. MAZUREK Martyna Wrocław 31 38  
        6. CHATYS Ola Wrocław 15 32  
        7. MAZIJ Ola Golędzinów 17 24  
        8. KOZAK Patrycja Wrocław 22 22  
        9. CYRAN Ala Pęgów 8 8  
        10. ANTOSIAK Asia Wrocław 7 7  
                     
          ORLICY    
                     
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem  
        1. ŁAKOMSKI Adrian Pęgów 102 224  
        2. KARPIAK Dawid Pęgów 137 215  
        3. PUĆ Filip Pęgów 115 208  
        4. GAWLIK Wojtek Pęgów 95 178  
        5. HAŁUBIEC Dominik Wrocław 81 173  
        6. GAWLIK Bartek Pęgów 78 159  
        7. BARANOWSKI Mateusz Wrocław 32 56  
        8. TARATORKIN Tomek Pęgów 27 56  
        9. SENFTLEBEN Kuba Wrocław 11 51  
        10. TARKIEWICZ Dominik Wrocław 36 50  
                   

************************************************************************************************************

                 
          VI runda   GRAND-PRIX 2006/2007r.
                 
          KADETKI- JUNIORKI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. KWOCZ Agnieszka Pęgów 163 163
        2. MEDERSKA Katarzyna Golędzinów 140 140
        3.          
        4.          
        5.          
        6.          
        7.          
        8.          
        9.          
        10.          
                   
          KADECI i STARSI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. HOROWSKI Marek Wrocław 251 307
        2 LIZUREJ Mateusz Janków 239 239
        3 GOŁĄBEK Paweł Zajączków 168 220
        4. KWOCZ Paweł Pęgów 179 218
        5. MARCZUK Tomasz Wrocław 173 218
        6. LIZUREJ Władysław Janków 170 211
        7. HAŁADUDA Marcin Wrocław 192 192
        8. KOBOS Jakub Pęgów 125 162
        9. MAJTCZAK Damian Pęgów 118 161
        10. KACZUGA Kazimierz Wałbrzych 143 143
                   
          MŁODZICZKI  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. KASZUBA Ala Wrocław 171 201
        2. ROMAŃCZUK Paulina Pęgów 107 147
        3. LAMENT Ewelina Wrocław 113 131
        4. ŁAKOMSKA Julia Pęgów 110 110
        5. ZGRZEBLAK Ala Pęgów 64 64
        6. RYBAK Kasia Pęgów 48 48
        7. SZYMAŃSKA Ula Pęgów 26 26
        8. KOST Marta Szewce 20 20
        9. SZCZEŚNIEWSKA Beata Wrocław-N 16 16
        10. BROŻEK Ewelina Wrocław-N 15 15
                   
          MŁODZICY  
                   
        Lp. NAZWISKO Imię Miejscowość I półrocze Razem
        1. KRÓL Maciek Wrocław 163 189
        2. STĄŻKA Paul Wrocław 157 189
        3. LAMENT Bartek Wrocław 160 181
        4. CZERWIŃSKI Marcin Wrocław 133 168
        5. LUBCZYK Marcin Wrocław-N 106 106
        6. DZIOPAK Patryk Golędzinów