Strona główna

baner turniejowy:banner.png

GOK Lututów 2021-05-08/2021-05-08
Arbiter: Witold Bajkowski


Normy na kategorię/tytuł PZWarc (7)


Nr ewid.Tyt.Nazwisko ImięKlubN (Tyt.)Pkt (Tyt.)WSr.WK.Rn+1TurnNormaUwagi do normy
Dytfeld, DominikOstrzeszów7 (7)5.0 (5.0)16.5015.502075EIV
6333IWalkowska, AleksandraUKS Roszada Lipno7 (6)6.0 (4.0)16.0015.502033L
10672IIIIlasz, JakubSRW Rychlik7 (7)8.0 (8.0)15.6316.131994B
2901ISkorczewska, KamilaOKS Sokół Wrocław7 (7)9.0 (9.0)17.7518.752105O
10717ITomczak, PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka Komorze7 (7)9.0 (9.0)18.1319.132100N
8051IŚlęzak, ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka Lututów7 (7)8.0 (8.0)17.6318.132075E
10490IIISzymański, JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze7 (7)7.0 (7.0)16.8816.882040D
10735IWideł, ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno7 (5)6.0 (4.0)14.1313.631968I
10822IIILech, TomaszOKSTNiS Cross Opole7 (6)4.0 (2.0)14.7513.251967A
1489IIIPietrowicz, Marcin7 (7)6.0 (6.0)17.6317.132040D
6882IVSkitek, AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze7 (7)2.0 (2.0)15.0012.501973I
10863IIIZawitaj, AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik7 (7)7.0 (7.0)16.7516.752045D
1292IIHalamus, WiktorLKS Czarna Damka Lututów7 (6)5.0 (3.0)15.5014.501996B
3908IVHalamus, ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów7 (6)3.0 (3.0)15.6313.631998J
10512IIZyber-Moszak, VivieneUKS Roszada Lipno7 (6)4.0 (2.0)14.8813.382001K
5015I++Wocial, MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki7 (6)10.0 (8.0)16.7518.252090F
5739I++Myszuk, TymoteuszUKS Roszada Lipno7 (7)8.0 (8.0)18.5019.002116G
10466IRubaj, DominikSIN Razem Świecie7 (7)10.0 (10.0)19.0020.502152I
3235MFOderkiewicz, PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów7 (7)12.0 (12.0)19.1321.632116G
5998MZyber-Moszak, AmadeuszUKS Roszada Lipno7 (7)9.0 (9.0)20.7521.752195J
1483AMGrzesiak, MarcinUKS Struga Marki7 (7)9.0 (9.0)19.2520.252146H
5966KUrbańczyk, TomaszUKS Roszada Lipno7 (7)8.0 (8.0)19.5020.002180J
6395ISzumera, FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna7 (7)9.0 (9.0)19.6320.632136H
10651IICiborski, MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa7 (5)5.0 (3.0)14.3813.381965A
10582IKątny, SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik7 (5)8.0 (4.0)17.1317.632147H
5456IILewek, AntoniOKSTNiS Cross Opole7 (6)5.0 (4.0)14.6313.631987B
1295I++Perdek, EdwardLKS Czarna Damka Lututów7 (7)7.0 (7.0)18.3818.382103G
10513I++Wysokiński, MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno7 (7)8.0 (8.0)18.1318.632086F
6117I+Pisarska, KatarzynaUKS Roszada Lipno7 (7)6.0 (6.0)17.2516.752040L
4720IWocial, ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki7 (6)7.0 (5.0)18.8818.882166I

ChessArbiter Pro warcaby (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0159 Właściciel: Arkadiusz Biadasiewicz