Strona główna

baner turniejowy:banner.png

Żerków 2021-06-19/2021-06-19
Arbiter: Witold Bajkowski


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięKlubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1IVNowaczyk, JanUKS Roszada Lipno2466810121
2IVDobiała, KatarzynaUKS Roszada Lipno2468810122
3VDelalicz, De Laval PatrykSP 10 Bielawa02455796
4VHofmański, OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze245799113
5VCzerwiński, OskarUKS Roszada Lipno24446688
6VBożejewicz, DanutaUKS Komorzanka Komorze244557712
7VSikora, LauraUKS Roszada Lipno222234423
8VMikołajczak, ElenaUKS Roszada Lipno026
9Wojcieszak, GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze222246618
10Faustyniak, BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze224557711
11Pawłowski, StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno013555716
12Surma, JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze02468889
13Smułczyński, MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze222466713
14Robak, JoannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze000244617
16Szymczak, AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze022444619
17Przydryga, AdamUKS Komorzanka Komorze224466715
18Gendek, AlanUKS Komorzanka Komorze022446810
19Mensfeld, GabrielUKS Komorzanka Komorze01357997
20Robak, JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze002235521
21Zdrojowa, KingaUKS Komorzanka Komorze024577714
22Sposób, ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze222244424
23Paszkowiak, Zofia UKS Roszada Lipno002222225
24Stróżyk, AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka000223522
25Leśniewski, MichałUKS Roszada Lipno245668104
26Menes, MichałUKS Roszada Lipno22457995
27Menes, JagnaUKS Roszada Lipno022224620

ChessArbiter Pro warcaby (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0159 Właściciel: Arkadiusz Biadasiewicz