TURNIEJ GRAND-PRIX

 I LIGA III kolejka

Pęgów 24.11.2007

 

Lp.

 

Nazwisko Imię

P-ty

G-P

Rocznik

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

Pkt.

1

 

Bajkowski, Witold

42

1967

18b

2

13c

2

6b

2

2c

1

5b

2

10c

2

4b

2

13

2

 

Lament, Bartosz

41

1995

29b

2

21c

2

4b

2

1b

1

14c

2

5c

2

7b

2

13

3

 

Liszka, Paweł

37

1998

11c

0

26b

2

9b

2

10c

0

22b

2

25c

2

13b

2

10

4

 

Byczkowski, Łukasz N

35

1993

16c

2

11b

2

2c

0

23b

2

7c

1

8b

2

1c

0

9

5

 

Kondracka, Dominika

34

1997

27c

2

12b

2

8c

1

25b

2

1c

0

2b

0

14c

2

9

6

 

Puć, Filip

33

1998

23c

2

7b

2

1c

0

8b

2

10b

0

9c

1

16b

2

9

7

 

Lament, Ewelina

32

1993

15b

2

6c

0

18b

2

24c

2

4b

1

13c

2

2c

0

9

8

 

Hałubiec, Dominik

31

1999

22b

2

20c

2

5b

1

6c

0

15b

2

4c

0

10b

2

9

9

 

Gawlik, Wojciech

30

1998

14c

2

25b

0

3c

0

27b

2

23c

2

6b

1

17c

2

9

10

 

Ciećka, Dawid

28

1997

21b

0

 

+2

12c

2

3b

2

6c

2

1b

0

8c

0

8

11

 

Gawlik, Bartek

27

1999

3b

2

4c

0

22b

0

15c

0

20b

2

27c

2

18b

2

8

12

 

Lech, Tomek N

26

1993

24b

2

5c

0

10b

0

18c

2

13b

0

21c

2

22b

2

8

13

 

Karpiak, Dawid

24

1997

26c

2

1b

0

25c

1

17b

2

12c

2

7b

0

3c

0

7

14

 

Przepióra, Marcin N

23

1992

9b

0

19c

2

20b

2

22c

2

2b

0

16c

1

5b

0

7

15

 

Gołąbek, Karolina

22

1998

7c

0

28c

2

24b

1

11b

2

8c

0

17b

0

23c

2

7

16

 

Szymaszkiewicz, Kasia

21

1995

4b

0

22c

0

28b

2

20c

2

19c

2

14b

1

6c

0

7

17

 

Kamiński, Marek N

20

1993

28b

1

18c

0

29b

2

13c

0

24b

2

15c

2

9b

0

7

18

 

Skąpski, Szymon N

18

1995

1c

0

17b

2

7c

0

12b

0

26c

2

19b

2

11c

0

6

19

 

Wójcik, Wiktor

17

1994

25c

0

14b

0

 

+2

21c

2

16b

0

18c

0

27b

2

6

20

 

Augustyniak, Hubert

16

2000

 

+2

8b

0

14c

0

16b

0

11c

0

29c

2

28b

2

6

21

 

Taratorkin, Tomek

15

1999

10c

2

2b

0

23c

0

19b

0

29c

2

12b

0

26c

2

6

22

 

Tokarska, Kesja

13

1996

8c

0

16b

2

11c

2

14b

0

3c

0

23b

1

12c

0

5

23

 

Słowik, Kacper

12

1999

6b

0

29c

2

21b

2

4c

0

9b

0

22c

1

15b

0

5

24

 

Ciećka, Paulina

11

1999

12c

0

27b

2

15c

1

7b

0

17c

0

26b

0

29b

2

5

25

 

Salamon, Oliwier

10

1996

19b

2

9c

2

13b

1

5c

0

3b

0

X X

5

26

 

Wójcik, Weronika

8

2000

13b

0

3c

0

27c

0

 

+2

18b

0

24c

2

21b

0

4

27

 

Wojnarowicz, Jacek

7

2000

5b

0

24c

0

26b

2

9c

0

28b

2

11b

0

19c

0

4

28

 

Radziejewska, Julia

5

1995

17c

1

15b

0

16c

0

29b

0

27c

0

 

+2

20c

0

3

29

 

Bałuta, Alicja

3

2001

2c

0

23b

0

17c

0

28c

2

21b

0

20b

0

24c

0

2