Turniej GRAND-PRIX I LIGA IV kolejka Wrocław 15.12 2007r.  
 
  Punkty do Grand-Prix
                                    Punkty
  Lp. Nazwisko Imię rocznik R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 zdobyte udział pkt GP
  1 Majtczak Damian 1993 10c 2 20b 2 3c 1 5b 1 7c 2 4b 2 2c 1 11 32 43
  2 Kwocz Paweł 1992 28c 2 9b 2 4c 1 7b 2 5c 1 8b 2 1b 1 11 31 42
  3 Romańczuk Paulina 1994 16b 2 13c 2 1b 1 10c 2 4c 1 5b 1 9c 1 10 30 40
  4 Liszka Paulina 1984 21b 2 24c 2 2b 1 6c 2 3b 1 1c 0 13b 2 10 29 39
  5 Kwocz Marcin 1991 31b 2 18c 2 12b 2 1c 1 2b 1 3c 1 6b 1 10 28 38
  6 Gołąbek Wojtek 1992 7c 1 14b 2 17c 2 4b 0 12c 2 9b 2 5c 1 10 27 37
  7 Lubczyk Marcin N 1995 6b 1 31c 2 11b 2 2c 0 1b 0 17b 2 20c 2 9 26 35
  8 Lament Ewelina 1993 12b 0 16c 2 18b 2 11c 2 13b 2 2c 0 10c 1 9 25 34
  9 Łakomska Julia 1995 25b 2 2c 0 24b 2 12c 2 19b 2 6c 0 3b 1 9 24 33
  10 Karpiak Dawid 1997 1b 0 32c 2 21b 2 3b 0 22c 2 19c 2 8b 1 9 23 32
  11 Król Maciek 1996 23c 2 17b 1 7c 0 8b 0 28c 2 27b 2 14c 2 9 22 31
  12 Łakomski Adrian 1999 8c 2 15b 2 5c 0 9b 0 6b 0 21c 2 18b 2 8 21 29
  13 Hałubiec Dominik 1999 26c 2 3b 0 15c 2 14b 2 8c 0 20b 2 4c 0 8 20 28
  14 Bajkowska Jagoda  1997 22b 2 6c 0 25b 2 13c 0 26b 2 18c 2 11b 0 8 19 27
  15 Gołębiowski Wojtek 2001 27b 2 12c 0 13b 0 16c 2 18b 0 25c 2 19b 2 8 18 26
  16 Wójcik Weronika 2000 3c 0 8b 0 30c 2 15b 0 29c 2 22b 2 24c 2 8 17 25
  17 Kost Marta   29b 2 11c 1 6b 0 18c 0 25b 2 7c 0 26b 2 7 16 23
  18 Senftleben Kuba 2000 19c 2 5b 0 8c 0 17b 2 15c 2 14b 0 12c 0 6 15 21
  19 Wójcik Wiktor 1994 18b 0 27c 2 23c 2 20b 2 9c 0 10b 0 15c 0 6 14 20
  20 Lech Tomek N 1993 32b 2 1c 0 26b 2 19c 0 21b 2 13c 0 7b 0 6 13 19
  21 Kulik Andrzej N 1993 4c 0 30b 2 10c 0 23b 2 20c 0 12b 0 32c 2 6 12 18
  22 Kaminski Marek N 1993 14c 0 26b 0 31b 2 27c 2 10b 0 16c 0 29b 2 6 11 17
  23 Gołąbek Karolina 1998 11b 0 29c 2 19b 0 21c 0 24c 0 28b 2 30c 2 6 10 16
  24 Lemcio Bartek N   30b 2 4b 0 9c 0 25c 0 23b 2 26c 1 16b 0 5 9 14
  25 Szymaszkiewicz Katarzyna 1995 9c 0 28b 2 14c 0 24b 2 17c 0 15b 0 27c 1 5 8 13
  26 Tokarska Kesja 1996 13b 0 22c 2 20c 0 28b 2 14c 0 24b 1 17c 0 5 7 12
  27 Augustyniak Hubert 2000 15c 0 19b 0 29c 2 22b 0 30c 2 11c 0 25b 1 5 6 11
  28 Wojnarowicz Jacek 2000 2b 0 25c 0 32b 2 26c 0 11b 0 23c 0 31b 2 4 5 9
  29 Bałuta Ala 2001 17c 0 23b 0 27b 0 31c 2 16b 0 32b 2 22c 0 4 4 8
  30 Słowik Kacper 1999 24c 0 21c 0 16b 0 32c 2 27b 0 31c 2 23b 0 4 3 7
  31 Wąsik Bożena   5c 0 7b 0 22c 0 29b 0 32c 1 30b 0 28c 0 1 2 3
  32 Japola Michał   20c 0 10b 0 28c 0 30b 0 31b 1 29c 0 21b 0 1 1 2