Turniej GRAND-PRIX - VIII kolejka Wrocław 26.04.2008r.  
 
  Punkty do Grand-Prix
                                    Punkty
  Lp. Nazwisko Imię rocznik R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 zdobyte udział pkt GP
  1 Budis Oskar 1996 27b 2 6c 2 26b 2 2b 2 7c 2 4b 2 3c 1 13 42 55
  2 Lizurej Władysław 1959 23b 2 19c 2 4b 2 1c 0 3b 1 8c 2 6b 2 11 40 51
  3 Lizurej Mateusz 1991 28c 2 8b 1 9c 2 7b 1 2c 1 16b 2 1b 1 10 38 48
  4 Swoboda Bartłomiej 1990 15b 2 10c 2 2c 0 22b 2 17b 2 1c 0 12b 2 10 36 46
  5 Horowski Marek 1984 9b 1 25b 2 30c 2 8c 0 18b 2 7b 1 15c 2 10 34 44
  6 Stążka Jacek 1957 12c 2 1b 0 15c 2 11b 2 8b 1 9c 2 2c 0 9 32 41
  7 Swoboda Kamil 1991 11b 2 16c 2 17b 2 3c 1 1b 0 5c 1 8b 1 9 30 39
  8 Smoter Wojciech 1990 30c 2 3c 1 20b 2 5b 2 6c 1 2b 0 7c 1 9 28 37
  9 Marczuk Tomasz 1980 5c 1 18b 2 3b 0 26c 2 25b 2 6b 0 16c 2 9 26 35
  10 Stążka Paul 1996 31b 2 4b 0 11c 0 28b 2 15b 1 25c 2 18c 2 9 24 33
  11 Lament Bartosz 1995 7c 0 14b 2 10b 2 6c 0 13b 2 12c 0 20b 2 8 22 30
  12 Szymaszkiewicz Katarzyna 1995 6b 0 27c 2 16b 0 24c 2 22c 2 11b 2 4c 0 8 21 29
  13 Chatys Aleksandra 1999 29c 2 17c 0 19b 1 21b 1 11c 0 23c 2 26b 2 8 20 28
  14 Taratorkin Tomasz 1999 16b 0 11c 0 32b 2 15c 0 28c 2 21b 2 24b 2 8 19 27
  15 Bajkowski Witold 1967 4c 0 31c 2 6b 0 14b 2 10c 1 26c 2 5b 0 7 18 25
  16 Lament Katarzyna 1998 14c 2 7b 0 12c 2 17c 1 23b 2 3c 0 9b 0 7 17 24
  17 Gołębiowski Wojciech 2001 22c 2 13b 2 7c 0 16b 1 4c 0 18c 0 25b 2 7 16 23
  18 Bajkowska Jagoda 1997 25c 1 9c 0 27b 2 20c 2 5c 0 17b 2 10b 0 7 15 22
  19 Lech Tomasz 1993 21b 2 2b 0 13c 1 25c 0 26b 0 31c 2 27c 2 7 14 21
  20 Byczkowski Łukasz 1993 24c 2 26b 1 8c 0 18b 0 21c 1 22b 2 11c 0 6 13 19
  21 Przepióra Marcin 1992 19c 0 23b 2 22b 0 13c 1 20b 1 14c 0 29b 2 6 12 18
  22 Augustyniak Hubert 2000 17b 0 29b 2 21c 2 4c 0 12b 0 20c 0 30b 2 6 11 17
  23 Szymaszkiewicz Karolina 1997 2c 0 21c 0 29b 2 30b 2 16c 0 13b 0 31c 2 6 10 16
  24 Kamiński Marek 1993 20b 0 32c 2 25b 0 12b 0 27c 2 30b 2 14c 0 6 9 15
  25 Łakomska Julia 1995 18b 1 5c 0 24c 2 19b 2 9c 0 10b 0 17c 0 5 8 13
  26 Lemcio Bartek 1994 32b 2 20c 1 1c 0 9b 0 19c 2 15b 0 13c 0 5 7 12
  27 Grzecznik Dawid 1999 1c 0 12b 0 18c 0 29c 2 24b 0 32c 2 19b 0 4 6 10
  28 Kubów Krzysztof 1993 3b 0 30b 0 31c 2 10c 0 14b 0 29b 0 32c 2 4 5 9
  29 Wojnarowicz Jacek 2000 13b 0 22c 0 23c 0 27b 0 32b 2 28c 2 21c 0 4 4 8
  30 Knap Dominika 1999 8b 0 28c 2 5b 0 23c 0 31b 1 24c 0 22c 0 3 3 6
  31 Bałuta Alicja 2001 10c 0 15b 0 28b 0 32c 2 30c 1 19b 0 23b 0 3 2 5
  32 Fankanowski Maciej 2000 26c 0 24b 0 14c 0 31b 0 29c 0 27b 0 28b 0 0 1 1