Strona główna

EKSTRALIGA

Wocław 2007-10-06/2007-10-06
Arbiter: Eligiusz Jankowski


Wyniki końcowe - runda 7


M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRankPkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
11Gołąbek, Paweł010005.519.5027.00422.5
214Kwocz, Agnieszka010005.019.0027.00321.5
34Mederska, Katarzyna010004.521.5030.00218.5
410Lizurej, Wladyslaw010004.517.0023.50414.5
55Marczuk, Tomek010004.021.5030.00219.5
66Lizurej, Mateusz010004.020.5028.00315.5
716Kwocz Marcin010004.017.0022.50317.0
812Swoboda Mirosław010004.016.5021.00313.0
93Kobos, Jakub010003.516.5021.50115.5
1013Gołąbek, Wojciech010003.516.5021.00212.0
112Swoboda Kamil010003.019.5026.50113.0
128Majtczak, Damian010003.018.5026.00214.0
1315Romańczuk, Paulina010003.017.0022.00213.0
149Kwocz, Pawel010002.517.5023.0028.5
157Łakomska Julia010002.016.0020.5026.0
1611Bajkowski, Witold010000.016.5022.5000.0

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.95) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0179 Właściciel: Eligiusz Jankowski