Strona główna

EKSTRALIGA

Wocław 2007-10-06/2007-10-06
Arbiter: Eligiusz Jankowski


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRankR1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1Gołąbek, Paweł010001.02.02.53.04.04.55.51
2Swoboda Kamil010000.51.01.02.02.53.03.011
3Kobos, Jakub010001.01.52.02.02.53.03.59
4Mederska, Katarzyna010000.51.52.02.53.54.04.53
5Marczuk, Tomek010001.01.52.53.03.54.04.05
6Lizurej, Mateusz010000.51.51.52.52.53.04.06
7Łakomska Julia010000.00.00.01.01.02.02.015
8Majtczak, Damian010001.01.01.52.52.52.53.012
9Kwocz, Pawel010000.00.01.01.02.02.02.514
10Lizurej, Wladyslaw010000.50.51.51.52.53.54.54
11Bajkowski, Witold010000.00.00.00.00.00.00.016
12Swoboda Mirosław010000.50.51.51.52.03.04.08
13Gołąbek, Wojciech010000.01.01.01.52.03.03.510
14Kwocz, Agnieszka010000.51.52.53.54.04.55.02
15Romańczuk, Paulina010001.01.51.52.02.02.03.013
16Kwocz Marcin010000.01.02.02.53.54.04.07

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.95) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0179 Właściciel: Eligiusz Jankowski