Strona główna

EKSTRAKLASA II kolejka Pęgów 24.11.2007

Pęgów 2007-11-24/2007-11-24
Arbiter: Eligiusz Jankowski


Wyniki końcowe - runda 7


M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRankPkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
11Gołąbek, Paweł010006.020.5029.00523.5
23Lizurej, Mateusz010005.521.0030.50423.5
32Marczuk, Tomasz010005.021.5029.00420.5
416Horowski, Marek010004.521.5030.00321.0
54Lizurej, Władyslaw010004.020.5028.50317.0
613Swoboda, Bartłomiej010004.019.0025.50316.5
714Kaszuba, Ala010004.016.5023.50314.5
87Swoboda, Mirosław010003.520.5028.50317.0
911Swoboda, Kamil010003.520.0027.00314.5
109Stążka, Paul010003.016.5023.50311.0
1115Liszka, Paulina010003.013.5018.5038.0
128Szymanowicz, Maciej010003.012.5018.0029.0
136Bajkowska, Jagoda010002.515.5021.50211.5
1412Lament, Kasia010002.014.5019.5028.0
1510Łakomski, Adrian010001.513.5019.5015.5
165Łakomska, Julia010001.014.5020.0013.0

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.97) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0179 Właściciel: Eligiusz Jankowski