Strona główna

EKSTRAKLASA II kolejka Pęgów 24.11.2007

Pęgów 2007-11-24/2007-11-24
Arbiter: Eligiusz Jankowski


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRankR1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1Gołąbek, Paweł010001.02.02.53.04.05.06.01
2Marczuk, Tomasz010001.02.02.52.53.54.05.03
3Lizurej, Mateusz010001.02.03.03.54.04.55.52
4Lizurej, Władyslaw010001.01.51.52.03.04.04.05
5Łakomska, Julia010000.00.00.00.01.01.01.016
6Bajkowska, Jagoda010000.01.01.02.02.52.52.513
7Swoboda, Mirosław010001.01.02.02.53.53.53.58
8Szymanowicz, Maciej010000.00.01.01.01.52.53.012
9Stążka, Paul010000.01.01.02.02.02.03.010
10Łakomski, Adrian010000.00.01.01.01.01.01.515
11Swoboda, Kamil010000.01.01.52.52.53.53.59
12Lament, Kasia010000.01.01.01.01.02.02.014
13Swoboda, Bartłomiej010001.01.02.02.52.53.54.06
14Kaszuba, Ala010001.01.01.52.02.03.04.07
15Liszka, Paulina010000.00.00.01.02.02.03.011
16Horowski, Marek010001.01.52.53.54.04.04.54

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.97) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0179 Właściciel: Eligiusz Jankowski