Strona główna

TURNIEJ GRAND-PRIX I LIGA III kolejka Pęgów 24.11.2007

Pęgów 2007-11-24/2007-11-24
Arbiter: Eligiusz Jankowski


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRankR1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1Łakomska, Julia0100030
2Bajkowski, Witold010001.02.03.03.54.55.56.51
3Gawlik, Wojciech010001.01.01.02.03.03.54.59
4Lament, Bartosz010001.02.03.03.54.55.56.52
5Kondracka, Dominika010001.02.02.53.53.53.54.55
6Gawlik, Bartek010001.01.01.01.02.03.04.011
7Puć, Filip010001.02.02.03.03.03.54.56
8Hałubiec, Dominik010001.02.02.52.53.53.54.58
9Karpiak, Dawid010001.01.01.52.53.53.53.513
10Salamon, Oliwier010001.02.02.52.52.525
11Gołąbek, Karolina010000.01.01.52.52.52.53.515
12Lech, Tomek N010001.01.01.02.02.03.04.012
13Taratorkin, Tomek010001.01.01.01.02.02.03.021
14Szymaszkiewicz, Kasia010000.00.01.02.03.03.53.516
15Radziejewska, Julia010000.50.50.50.50.51.51.528
16Skąpski, Szymon N010000.01.01.01.02.03.03.018
17Przepióra, Marcin N010000.01.02.03.03.03.53.514
18Bałuta, Alicja010000.00.00.01.01.01.01.029
19Wojnarowicz, Jacek010000.00.01.01.02.02.02.027
20Liszka, Paweł010000.01.02.02.03.04.05.03
21Słowik, Kacper010000.01.02.02.02.02.52.523
22Tokarska, Kesja010000.01.02.02.02.02.52.522
23Wójcik, Weronika010000.00.00.01.01.02.02.026
24Wójcik, Wiktor010000.00.01.02.02.02.03.019
25Lament, Ewelina010001.01.02.03.03.54.54.57
26Ciećka, Paulina010000.01.01.51.51.51.52.524
27Ciećka, Dawid010000.01.02.03.04.04.04.010
28Byczkowski, Łukasz N010001.02.02.03.03.54.54.54
29Kamiński, Marek N010000.50.51.51.52.53.53.517
30Augustyniak, Hubert010001.01.01.01.01.02.03.020

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.97) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0179 Właściciel: Eligiusz Jankowski