Strona główna

Turniej GRAND-PRIX I LIGA IV kolejka Wrocław 15.12 2007r.

Wrocław 2007-12-15/2007-12-15
Arbiter: Eligiusz Jankowski


Tabela turniejowa


NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRankR1R2R3R4R5R6R7M-ce
1Liszka, Paulina010001.02.02.53.54.04.05.04
2Senftleben, Kuba010001.01.01.02.03.03.03.018
3Karpiak, Dawid010000.01.02.02.03.04.04.510
4Goł±bek, Wojtek010000.51.52.52.53.54.55.06
5Goł±bek, Karolina010000.01.01.01.01.02.03.023
6W±sik, Bożena010000.00.00.00.00.50.50.531
7Wojnarowicz, Jacek010000.00.01.01.01.01.02.028
8Łakomski, Adrian010001.02.02.02.02.03.04.012
9Lech, Tomek N010001.01.02.02.03.03.03.020
10Hałubiec, Dominik010001.01.02.03.03.04.04.013
11Kost, Marta010001.01.51.51.52.52.53.517
12Augustyniak, Hubert010000.00.01.01.02.02.02.527
13Łakomska Julia010001.01.02.03.04.04.04.59
14Wójcik, Weronika010000.00.01.01.02.03.04.016
15Lemcio, Bartek N010001.01.01.01.02.02.52.524
16Kaminski, Marek N010000.00.01.02.02.02.03.022
17Kulik Andrzej N010000.01.01.02.02.02.03.021
18Wójcik, Wiktor010000.01.02.03.03.03.03.019
19Majtczak, Damian010001.02.02.53.04.05.05.51
20Lubczyk, Marcin N010000.51.52.52.52.53.54.57
21Król, Maciek010001.01.51.51.52.53.54.511
22Kwocz Marcin010001.02.03.03.54.04.55.05
23Kwocz, Paweł010001.02.02.53.54.05.05.52
24Lament, Ewelina010000.01.02.03.04.04.04.58
25Japola, Michał010000.00.00.00.00.50.50.532
26Tokarska, Kesja010000.01.01.02.02.02.52.526
27Bałuta, Ala010000.00.00.01.01.02.02.029
28Gołębiowski, Wojtek010001.01.01.02.02.03.04.015
29Szymaszkiewicz, Katarzyna010000.01.01.02.02.02.02.525
30Romańczuk, Paulina010001.02.02.53.54.04.55.03
31Słowik, Kacper010000.00.00.01.01.02.02.030
32Bajkowska Jagoda 010001.01.02.02.03.04.04.014

ChessArbiter Pro (v.2.97) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0179 Wła¶ciciel: Eligiusz Jankowski