Grand-Prix I Runda 20.09.08r. Pęgów
                                         
  punkty do Grand-Prix
                                    Punkty
  Lp. Nazwisko Imię rocznik R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 zdobyte udział do G-P
  1 Kwocz Agnieszka 1989 19c 2 24c 2 7b 1 3b 1 8c 2 12b 2 2c 2 12 44 56
  2 Swoboda Kamil 1991 28c 2 17b 2 9c 2 10b 2 6c 2 3b 1 1b 0 11 43 54
  3 Lizurej Mateusz 1991 25b 2 32c 2 11b 1 1c 1 9b 2 2c 1 6c 2 11 42 53
  4 Swoboda Mirosław 1963 42c 2 16b 2 1c 1 6b 0 10c 2 4c 0 21b 2 10 41 51
  5 Marczuk Tomasz 1980 29b 2 6c 1 40b 2 8c 2 11c 0 7b 2 13c 2 10 40 50
  6 Lament Katarzyna 1998 23c 2 34c 2 8b 0 12b 0 37c 2 24c 2 14b 2 10 39 49
  7 Lizurej Władysław 1959 35b 2 4b 1 13c 2 7c 2 2b 0 26c 2 3b 0 9 38 47
  8 Swoboda Bartłomiej 1990 13c 2 15c 2 2b 0 14b 2 3c 0 21b 1 12c 2 9 37 46
  9 Łakomski Adrian 1999 41c 2 21b 2 5c 2 4b 0 1b 0 25c 2 10c 1 9 36 45
  10 Łakomska Julia 1995 27c 2 37b 2 12c 2 2c 0 7b 0 17c 2 8b 1 9 35 44
  11 Romańczuk Paulina 1994 33b 2 38b 2 3c 1 15c 2 4b 2 X 0 X 0 9 33 42
  12 Stążka Paul 1996 18b 2 30c 2 10b 0 5c 2 26b 2 1c 0 9b 0 8 32 40
  13 Puć Filip 1998 9b 0 29c 2 6b 0 32b 2 22c 2 16c 2 4b 0 8 31 39
  14 Salamon Oliwier 1996 21b 0 25c 2 22b 2 9c 0 28b 2 18b 2 5c 0 8 30 38
  15 Szymaszkiewicz Kasia 1995 26b 2 7c 0 19c 0 35b 2 20c 2 13b 0 24b 2 8 29 37
  16 Gawlik Bartosz 1999 22c 2 9b 0 27c 2 11b 0 17b 0 34c 2 29c 2 8 28 36
  17 Kondracka Dominika 1997 36c 2 2c 0 39b 2 19b 0 15c 2 10b 0 26c 2 8 26 34
  18 Bajkowska Jagoda 1997 12c 0 19b 0 29b 2 36c 2 34b 2 14c 0 27c 2 8 25 33
  19 Kwocz Paweł 1992 1b 0 18c 2 16b 2 17c 2 24b 2 X 0 X 0 8 24 32
  20 Biały Borys 1995 32b 0 42c 2 34b 2 24c 0 16b 0 28c 2 25b 2 8 23 31
  21 Łakomy Agnieszka 1993 14c 2 8c 0 24b 0 23b 2 33c 2 9c 1 7c 0 7 22 29
  22 Cichy Jakub 1996 15b 0 36b 2 14c 0 40c 2 13b 0 33c 1 32b 2 7 21 28
  23 Nowacki Jakub 1997 6b 0 40b 0 41c 2 21c 0 30b 2 32b 1 33c 2 7 20 27
  24 Szymanowcz Maciej 1996 31c 2 1b 0 21c 2 20b 2 19c 0 6b 0 15c 0 6 19 25
  25 Cyran Wiktoria 1996 3c 0 14b 0 36c 2 38b 2 27c 2 9b 0 20c 0 6 18 24
  26 Gawlik Wojciech 1998 15c 0 28b 2 38c 2 33b 2 12c 0 7b 0 17b 0 6 17 23
  27 Rybka Bartosz 1997 10b 0 35c 2 16b 0 30c 2 25b 0 31c 2 18b 0 6 16 22
  28 Ciempka Agata 1996 2b 0 26c 0 31b 2 39c 2 14c 0 20b 0 37c 2 6 15 21
  29 Dyrcz Przemysław 1996 5c 0 13b 0 18c 0 41b 2 40c 2 35c 2 16b 0 6 14 20
  30 Szymaszkiewicz Karolina 1997 39b 2 12b 0 35c 0 27b 0 23c 0 36b 2 34c 2 6 13 19
  31 Miążek Pola 1999 24b 0 33c 0 28c 0 42b 2 41c 2 27b 0 38b 2 6 12 18
  32 Gołąbek Karolina 1998 20c 2 3b 0 33b 0 13c 0 39b 2 23c 1 22c 0 5 11 16
  33 Taratorkin Tomasz 1999 11c 0 31b 2 32c 2 26c 0 21b 0 22b 1 23b 0 5 10 15
  34 Poznalski Władysław 1996 40c 2 6b 0 20c 0 37b 2 18c 0 16b 0 30b 0 4 9 13
  35 Warias Kamil 1998 7c 0 27b 0 30b 2 15c 0 38c 2 29b 0 X 0 4 8 12
  36 Dyrcz Wojciech 2000 17b 0 22c 0 25b 0 18b 0 42c 2 30c 0 41b 2 4 7 11
  37 Federowicz Miłosz 1997 38c 0 10c 0 42b 2 34c 0 6b 0 39c 2 28b 0 4 6 10
  38 Japola Michał 2001 37b 2 11c 0 26b 0 25c 0 35b 0 40b 2 31c 0 4 5 9
  39 Wojnarowicz Jacek 2000 30c 0 41b 2 17c 0 28b 0 32c 0 37b 0 40c 2 4 4 8
  40 Kołodziejczuk Tomasz 2001 34b 0 23c 2 5c 0 22b 0 29b 0 38c 0 39b 0 2 3 5
  41 Misiołek Kamila 2001 9b 0 39c 0 23b 0 29c 0 31b 0 42c 2 36c 0 2 2 4
  42 Dyrcz Ewa 2002 4b 0 20b 0 37c 0 31c 0 36b 0 41b 0 + 2 2 1 3