Regulamin
L.p. Nazwisko i imię Rocznik 1 2 3 4 5 I półr 6 7 8 9 10 II półr Razem
1 Biadasiewicz Adam 1999   69 58 63 65 255 64 57 63 64   248 503
2 Góralska Natalia 1999 62   61 54 52 229   59 58 54 51 222 451
3 Franek Dawid 2000   58 53 52 62 225 52 63 49 52 47 216 441
4 Lipka Martyna 2002   52 48 51 41 192 61 55   59 56 231 423
5 Myszuk Tymoteusz 2004   54 43 53 46 196 68 43 51 59 43 221 417
6 Chałupka Natalia 2003 50 53 38 47 45 195 45 42 50 62 49 206 401
7 Zyber-Moszak Amadeusz 2005   38 51 46 51 186 51 37 42 52 54 199 385
8 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz 2001 59 57 47   56 219 58 50     53 161 380
9 Urbańczyk Tomasz 2002   51 42   54 147 54   55 62 59 230 377
10 Misiołek Kamila 2001 47 44 37 50 42 183   46 35 46 39 166 349
11 Pawłowska Alicja 2001 40   26 45 50 161 49 34 54 40 38 181 342
12 Hanuszewicz Paweł 2001   59   58   117 56 54 52 50 62 224 341
13 Kujawa Filip 2002   42 41 40 40 163   48   55 45 148 311
14 Kunicki Mateusz 2003 45 43   34 47 169 37     51 52 140 309
15 Bajkowska Malwina 2003   26 33 39 34 132 43 36 31 51 41 171 303
16 Bagiński Adrian 2001 37 30 32 42 29 141   27 45 49 27 148 289
17 Ratajszczak Mateusz 2000   63 52   60 175   60   53   113 288
  Kliś Kacper 2004 43   40 35 31 149 36 13 30 47 26 139 288
19 Raburska Jagoda 2002   46 34 49 28 157   31   53 29 113 270
20 Bagińska Amelia 2002 32 29 44 43 37 156     39 44 21 104 260
21 Prystasz Eryk 2001 46       39 85 47 30 41 38   156 241
22 Pisarska Kasia 2003 38 32 30   33 133 39     45 18 102 235
23 Mazij Aleksandra 1999 48       48 96   53 43   42 138 234
24 Żmuda Jagoda 2001 53   36   26 115   33   45 32 110 225
25 Ruta Marta 2002       38 36 74   35 38 56 20 149 223
26 Janowicz Jakub 2004     24     24 41 39 29 49 50 179 203
27 Nadol Marcelina 2002     22 31   53 38 24 34 50 22 146 199
28 Mazij Kamil 2003 57 41     38 136   23     33 56 192
29 Walkowiak Jakub 2003         24 24 44 45 40 34 34 163 187
30 Lichwa Małgorzata 2003 44 28     21 93   16   40 28 84 177
  Górski Konrad 2000   49     44 93       48 36 84 177
32 Ruta Zuzanna 2004       36 32 68   25 33 48   106 174
33 Konieczny Mikołaj 1999     54   55 109   51       51 160
34 Chałupka Bartek 2005 41 24 20 28   113   15 20   10 45 158
35 Dziuba Marceli 2004 35 21   33   89       44 19 63 152
36 Taratorkin Tomasz 1999 54 50 45     149             149
37 Walkowiak Alicja 2003         19 19 35 28   47 16 126 145
  Zielińska Aleksandra 2001             46 22 46   31 145 145
39 Kaczmarek Kacper 2000               47   41 46 134 134
40 Miążek Apolonia 1999 69         69       56   56 125
41 Kaczmarek Arkadiusz 1999     56     56   66       66 122
42 Flasza Maciej 2004               17 27 45 25 116 116
43 Walkowska Aleksandra 2003         25 25   10 37 43   90 115
44 Szymkowiak Eryk 2002               49     35 84 84
  Niwczyk Szymon 2001                   44 40 84 84
46 Foterek Jakub 2003               29   50   79 79
47 Słyk Mikołaj 2004             29     38 12 79 79
48 Pastusiak Paulina 2001 40 37       77             77
49 Górecki Jaś 2004   25     23 48   21       21 69
50 Nowak Mateusz 2004     17     17       40   40 57
51 Rybka Jakub 2001 55         55             55
52 Olbert Jacek 1999 52         52             52
53 Stachowiak Agnieszka 1999             50         50 50
54 Skobel Mateusz 2001     49     49             49
  Jankowski Jakub 2004               6   43   49 49
56 Grzecznik Dawid 1999 48         48             48
57 Torchała Mateusz 2004 30 16       46             46
58 Pierzchała Ania 2003             32       11 43 43
59 Bachorski Robert 2001             42         42 42
  Szypa Filip 2000                   42   42 42
  Pierzchała Piotr 2003             27       15 42 42
62 Krause Sylwia 1999               41       41 41
63 Młody Jant 2000               40       40 40
64 Kupis Małgorzata 1999   39       39             39
65 Świątek Ewa 2003                   37   37 37
  Kowalczyk Mikołaj 2000                   37   37 37
67 Japola Michał 2001   36       36             36
68 Rogowski Łukasz 2001   35       35             35
69 Bachorska Weronika 2002             34         34 34
70 Kowalski Rafał 2002   33       33             33
  Matuszak Jakub 2002 33         33             33
72 Lasik Dorota 2000     31     31             31
73 Mania Kamila 2000     29     29             29
74 Boroń Marcin 2003     28     28             28
75 Huzar Natalia 2002   27       27             27
76 Olbert Klaudia 1999                 26     26 26
77 Desouky Daniel 2005       25   25             25
78 Haas Jakub 2006             24         24 24
79 Musiałowski Dawid 2000     23     23             23
  Ziemianowicz Antoni 2001           23     23     23 23
81 Radoń Kajetan 2004     21     21             21
82 Kowalczyk Aleks 2006             20         20 20
  Śliwiński Jakub 2004               20       20 20
84 Japola Jakub 2000   19       19             19
85 Hądzik Kacper 2004               17       17 17
86 Kubiak Dominik 2003     14     14             14
87 Rogowska Marta 2004                     13 13 13
88 Młody Bartosz 2002               11       11 11
89 Kunicki Szymon 2005                     7 7 7
90 Kaczmarek Paweł 2002               5       5 5
 Dziewczęta  Chłopcy
 Orliczki  Młodziczki   Orlicy  Młodzicy
(  * - uczniowie ze szkoły dla niewidomych  )