Regulamin
L.p. Nazwisko i imię Rocznik 1 2 3 4 5 I półr 6 7 8 9 10 II półr Razem
1 Bajkowska Jagoda 1997 53 48 59   54 214 50 62 50 53 53 218 432
2 Kwocz Paweł 1992 51 50 56   44 201 53 58 53 50 51 215 416
3 Biadasiewicz Adam 1999 57   63   51 171 47 52 57 61 61 231 402
4 Jurusik Jolanta 1976 46 51 43 49 47 193 43 54 46 49 45 194 387
5 Puć Filip 1998 42 45 39   37 163 51 47 44 41 48 190 353
6 Góralska Natalia 1999 45 43 40 46 39 174   45 42 43 43 173 347
7 Szymańska Agnieszka 1996   56     56 112 54   54 44 57 209 321
8 Mazij Aleksandra 1999 35 37 42 39 38 154 37 40 40   40 157 311
9 Lament Katarzyna 1998     48 48   96 41 50 45   47 183 279
10 Szymaszkiewicz Katarzyna 1995 47   49 51 52 199       40   40 239
11 Szymańska Joanna 1994   53       53 57   49 48   154 207
12 Szymaszkiewicz Karolina 1997 36 34 46 42   158   42       42 200
13 Miążek Apolonia 1999 49 39     41 129   51       51 180
14 Grymin Marek 1989         63 63       51 55 106 169
15 Myszuk Natalia 1991             46 49 48     143 143
16 Liszka Paweł 1998                 37 31 37 105 105
17 Kwocz Agnieszka 1989             48       49 97 97
18 Grzecznik Dawid 1999                 38 39   77 77
19 Lech Tomasz 1993   30 36     66             66
20 Kuczewski Filip 1993   64       64             64
  Horowski Marek 1984             64         64 64
22 Pawłowska Magda 1991                 62     62 62
23 Gołąbek Paweł 1991 61         61             61
24 Chęsiak Marcin 1990                   57   57 57
25 Vesciani Roberto (NED) 1991                   55   55 55
26 Romańczuk Paulina 1994 54         54             54
  Rowiński Henryk 1938   54       54             54
28 Kunicki Konrad 1982     52     52             52
29 Karpiński Edward 1963                 51     51 51
30 Lizurej Władysław 1959 50         50             50
31 Mamet Jan 1952   49       49             49
32 Rożek Paweł 1990         48 48             48
33 Geselle Roman 1937   47       47             47
34 Salamon Oliwier 1996     45     45             45
  Kuzon Agnieszka 1981         45 45             45
36 Palacz Mirosław 1963   44       44             44
  Marcinkowska Jagoda 1997             44         44 44
38 Radzi Krystyna 1947   41       41             41
39 Stążka Paul 1991   38       38             38
40 Bajkowski Witold 1967                   37   37 37
41 Puchalski Krzysztof 1960             34         34 34
42 Taratorkin Tomasz 1999                   33   33 33
43 Klabiński Maciej 1975                 32     32 32
 Zwycięzca rundy  II - miejsce w rundzie   III - miejsce w rundzie